[Link] : Proficy Machine Edition V5.50 SP2

другие контроллеры
Post Reply
ciwa
Posts: 145
Joined: Fri Aug 25, 2006 3:50 pm
Location: Indonesia

[Link] : Proficy Machine Edition V5.50 SP2

Post by ciwa » Wed Jun 20, 2007 5:23 am

Here you go..

ed2k://|file|Proficy%20Machine%20Edition.rar|565832160|DDB174D00A0211EA33B75961381F4B22|h=OPKI7GOY36NVPYIMMTSV74FVF7MKFDGI|/

Schtiel
Site Admin
Posts: 1122
Joined: Wed Sep 06, 2006 12:03 pm
Location: CIS

Post by Schtiel » Sat Jun 30, 2007 6:25 pm

You can use key from this topic http://www.plc.net.ru/viewtopic.php?t=6109 to make a full version from demo.
khongai wrote:How can i use :

"ed2k://|file|Proficy%20Machine%20Edition.rar|565832160|DDB174D00A0211EA33B75961381F4B22|h=OPKI7GOY36NVPYIMMTSV74FVF7MKFDGI|/ "
You can download this file using eMule that is available http://www.emule.com/

moazz
Posts: 19
Joined: Sun Nov 25, 2007 3:48 pm
Location: Pakistan

Post by moazz » Sun Nov 25, 2007 4:02 pm

The router dZyXEL P-660HW-T1 v2 does not allow for giving the eMule ports. :cry:

Any one has Rapidshare links?
or can somebody pleeeeeease upload it to Rapidshare for the comunity.

Schtiel
Site Admin
Posts: 1122
Joined: Wed Sep 06, 2006 12:03 pm
Location: CIS

Post by Schtiel » Tue Nov 27, 2007 7:56 pm

Proficy Machine Edition 5.50 SP2 (Service Pack Only):
http://plcforum.uz.ua//Pr ... _20SP2.zip

Schtiel
Site Admin
Posts: 1122
Joined: Wed Sep 06, 2006 12:03 pm
Location: CIS

Post by Schtiel » Wed Nov 28, 2007 12:57 pm

SIM8 (for new PLCs and modules):
http://plcforum.uz.ua//Pr ... IM_208.zip

moazz
Posts: 19
Joined: Sun Nov 25, 2007 3:48 pm
Location: Pakistan

Post by moazz » Thu Nov 29, 2007 9:47 pm

Schtiel wrote: SP2 SIM8 (for new PLCs and modules):
Thanks a lot Schtiel!

But I have Ver. 5.0 just downloaded and cant find 5.5 or 5.6 ..... Bummer! :cry:

diegoac
Posts: 1
Joined: Sat Apr 04, 2015 9:42 pm

Re: [Link] : Proficy Machine Edition V5.50 SP2

Post by diegoac » Sat Apr 04, 2015 9:55 pm

does anyone can resend proficy me 5.5 sp2. i have serious problems trying to equalize with my plc so i discovered that i need this service pack to do that.

Post Reply