Problem with monitoring on s7-300

SIMATIC S7-200/300/400, Step7, PCS7, CFC, SFC, PDM, PLCSIM,
SCL, Graph, SPS-VISU S5/S7, IBHsoftec, LOGO ...
Post Reply
Kbk1983
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Apr 06, 2019 6:58 pm

Problem with monitoring on s7-300

Post by Kbk1983 » Sun Apr 07, 2019 9:58 am

Hello experts.

I can’t monitoring on s7-300 on a upload project
With tia portal V15.
Can go online

With the source program thee are no problem.

I have tried to make s7-300 back to factory
Setting. But with same result.

Can anyone help me?

CoMod
Site Admin
Posts: 3549
Joined: Thu Feb 16, 2006 3:25 pm
Location: Russia
Contact:

Re: Problem with monitoring on s7-300

Post by CoMod » Sun Apr 07, 2019 10:58 am

S7-3** v*.* ?
Screencopy ?
Profibus/Profinet ?

Kbk1983
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Apr 06, 2019 6:58 pm

Re: Problem with monitoring on s7-300

Post by Kbk1983 » Mon Apr 08, 2019 2:43 pm

S7-300 cpu 313C V2.6
Mpi

Can not insert pictures

Post Reply