Request Simatic Pro tool v 1.X or v 2.X

ProTool, WinCC flexible, WinCC, PP/OP/TP/TD/MP
Post Reply
catito89
Posts: 5
Joined: Sun Jul 31, 2011 2:46 pm

Request Simatic Pro tool v 1.X or v 2.X

Post by catito89 » Thu Oct 24, 2013 4:26 pm

Somebody could share ProTool v 1.x 2.x

Thanks in advance.
saludos cordiales
jc

Homeroid_BL
Posts: 250
Joined: Fri Apr 03, 2009 3:24 pm
Location: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Re: Request Simatic Pro tool v !.X or v 2.X

Post by Homeroid_BL » Fri Oct 25, 2013 1:21 pm

Very hard to copy those applications, I must find enough stone tables and good chisel :)

dekor
Posts: 109
Joined: Wed Jan 03, 2007 9:10 pm
Location: Europe

Re: Request Simatic Pro tool v !.X or v 2.X

Post by dekor » Sun Oct 27, 2013 7:15 pm

Hi,
do you need Protool Lite 2.10 ?
If I remember well it is enough to copy them...
Give me a sign for this subject.
dekor

pablozir
Posts: 1
Joined: Fri Jun 15, 2012 5:12 pm

Re: Request Simatic Pro tool v !.X or v 2.X

Post by pablozir » Sat May 14, 2016 4:16 pm

Hi!
I'm needing the protool V1.x, can you help me, please?
I need to make a change in the program and I can not migrate to protool v6.x.
thanks a lot,
Pablo

paco-technofit
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Apr 14, 2010 3:07 pm

Re: Request Simatic Pro tool v 1.X or v 2.X

Post by paco-technofit » Fri Apr 28, 2017 4:18 pm

Hi, I have de same problem... I need V2.1 or V1.x ¿Any help? Thanks a lot in advance. :wink:

Post Reply