[?] Backup using Prosave and Edit ?

ProTool, WinCC flexible, WinCC, PP/OP/TP/TD/MP
Post Reply
Helder
Posts: 22
Joined: Fri Sep 17, 2010 9:06 pm
Location: Brazil

[?] Backup using Prosave and Edit ?

Post by Helder » Sat Feb 23, 2013 5:39 pm

hi people,

I've made a upload in a ihm MP using prosave. Is there one way to edit the projetc????
I'd like to create one new screen. :(

Please, help me. (sos)

Umencho
Posts: 498
Joined: Mon Jul 16, 2007 12:28 pm
Location: Europe

Re: [?] Backup using Prosave and Edit ?

Post by Umencho » Sat Feb 23, 2013 6:50 pm

No way to edit it.

BR

Post Reply