plcforum.uz.ua

International PLC Forum
It is currently Tue Jun 27, 2017 6:42 am

All times are UTC + 3 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 41 posts ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Sat Mar 02, 2013 8:54 pm 

Joined: Sat Aug 04, 2012 6:05 am
Posts: 8
So I watched this in post of the messer in other Forum and I wanted share with you.
Try to use the following...
Note*) The new Studio 5000 V21.0.0.0 from now on uses digital signatures to protect the files.
This method will work for now on.


Use FLEXnet Licensing v11.10.0.3 build 96515 i86_n3 (lmgr.lib)

Patch to allow licenses:
Hexedit flexsvr.exe at address E4D0
Replace 55 8B EC 83 E4 F8 81 EC with 33 C0 40 89 45 FC 48 C3
Patch to accept licenses:
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Common Files\Rockwell\FTACommon.dll at address 40FB9
Replace 34 02 with 30 90

Patch to bypass digital signature check:
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\Studio 5000\Launcher\ActivationInterop.dll at address 5C86
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\Studio 5000\Logix Designer\ENU\v21\Bin\LogixDesigner.exe at address 1DFAF6 (V21.0.0)
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\RSLinx\RSLINX.EXE at address D9092 (V3.51.10.00)
Replace 0F 85 46 03 00 00 with E9 2C 00 00 00 90

It now shows a message stating that files have been altered.
The following will remove these messages:
Patch to bypass digital signature warning message
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\Studio 5000\Launcher\ftastub.dll at address FCD
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\Studio 5000\Logix Designer\ENU\v21\Bin\ftastub.dll at address FCD
Hexedit C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\RSLinx\FTAStub.dll at address FCD
Replace 40 03 with 09 00

Quote:
FEATURE RS5K_700.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_700.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="0088 4C88 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RSLINX.EXE flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RSLINX.EXE" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00BF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RSLINX.GW flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RSLINX.EXE Gateway" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00CF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RSLINX.SN flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RSLINX.EXE SN" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00DF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RS5K_GLX.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_GLX.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00EF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RS5K_MLP.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_MLP.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00FF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RS5K_000.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_700.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="009F 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"


I tested and the software run very well.
I put archive in 4shared, you'll need put the archive in folder and update license.
for ex:
C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\Studio 5000\Logix Designer\ENU\v21\Bin\LogixDesigner.exe

there is a archive in folder with "LogixDesigner.exe" name. Is olny put in folder:
C:\Program Files\Rockwell Software\Studio 5000\Logix Designer\ENU\v21\Bin
And replace old archive.


http://www.4shared.com/rar/-QyWtKks/AB_S_5K_L.html (dlink)

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Mar 03, 2013 4:23 am 

Joined: Tue Apr 12, 2011 4:44 pm
Posts: 121
You have got to be kidding that it first appeared over in the other forum.

That had already appeared on this forum before messer stole the information and presented as his own
This can cause the cracker to no longer post as people post their work as their own.

The information is already on this forum.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Mar 03, 2013 6:48 pm 

Joined: Wed Nov 30, 2011 1:17 am
Posts: 24
Hi all, I read the original post of messer and there in the bottom I found
Quote:
Follow also considerations above....thanks peterg70


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Mar 04, 2013 12:46 am 

Joined: Tue Apr 12, 2011 4:44 pm
Posts: 121
That is because I informed him to stop stealing information without crediting this site.
All he did was reference me instead.

No where does he credit that the information was taken from here.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Mar 04, 2013 6:20 pm 

Joined: Sat Aug 04, 2012 6:05 am
Posts: 8
Hi,
Independent what people show in site. I was very happy with post and I shared with other forum, because I saw that many people had same doubt.

Thank you!!! (oo)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Jul 12, 2013 1:35 pm 

Joined: Fri Jul 12, 2013 1:26 pm
Posts: 6
Hi to everyone. (nuser)
First of all thank you to share this!! It worked for me.

But now I need to upgrade the Factory Talk Activation to version 3.6 in order to install Factory Talk View Studio v7.0.

After upgrade the View Studio work fine, but Studio 5000 give me a week of work.

I tried to downgrade Factory Talk Activation to version 3.51 follow the procedure and View Studio is in Demo mode (5 displays!!) , but Studio 5000 works fine.(h) (h)

So I can use one properly only one program...
Do you have any suggestion?

Thank you so much


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Jul 12, 2013 7:45 pm 

Joined: Wed Jul 03, 2013 12:23 pm
Posts: 1
I'm sorry, i cant understand what to do whit the FLEXnet part, if you could give me a brief explanation of what means that part it would be great.
and another thing, right now I'm using it in a grace period for a project for my school, but i want to connect a 1769-l24ER CompactLogix, but when i try to upload or download i get the error mesage
Quote:
"The controller you requested contains firmware revision 1.03. logix designer support for this revision is not installed."
but i installed all from the studio 5000. can you help me with that to.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 8:27 am 

Joined: Mon Aug 12, 2013 7:49 am
Posts: 2
Dear nrjdsn

FEATURE RS5K_000.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_700.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="009F 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

We should to change the RS5K_700.exe to RS5K_000.exe.
You can see in My Computer>Local Disk (C:)>Users>Public Documents>Rockwell Automation>Activations. So double click at ftasystem.lic

FEATURE RS5K_700.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_700.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="0088 4C88 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RSLINX.EXE flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RSLINX.EXE" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00BF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RSLINX.GW flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RSLINX.EXE Gateway" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00CF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RSLINX.SN flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RSLINX.EXE SN" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00DF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RS5K_GLX.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_GLX.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00EF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RS5K_MLP.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_MLP.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="00FF 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

FEATURE RS5K_000.exe flexsvr 1.0 permanent 10 VENDOR_STRING=8283999999 \
HOSTID=ANY vendor_info="PRODUCT_NAME:RS5K_000.exe" SN=8283999999 \
SIGN="009F 8888 9999 CCCC 1122 3344 5566 7700 FFFF FFFF FFFF \
FFFF FFFF FFFF FFFF"

To check that you've done things right, open yur FactoryTalk Activation Manager > Advanced > Refresh Server. Then click the 'Manage Activations' tab and then 'Refresh Activations'. If all went well, you should now have RS5K_700.exe, RS5K_GLX.exe, RS5K_MLP.exe, RS5K_000.exe,RSLINX.EXE and RSLINX.EXE GW (where GW is Gateway) as an Availible Activation.

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 11:09 am 

Joined: Wed May 19, 2010 5:22 pm
Posts: 87
Location: Bulgaria
alukarddude wrote:
Quote:
"The controller you requested contains firmware revision 1.03. logix designer support for this revision is not installed."
but i installed all from the studio 5000. can you help me with that to.


Firmware 1.03 is the basic firmware. New PLC is delivered from factory with this firmware and you have to upgrade it using ControlFlash program. This is the first step.
READ FIRST THE MANUAL: http://literature.rockwellautomation.com/idc/groups/literature/documents/um/1769-um021_-en-p.pdf , Chapter 4 !


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 6:55 pm 

Joined: Mon Aug 12, 2013 6:51 pm
Posts: 1
Can somebody help me with the activation? The instructions aren't very clear. The package from 4shared is edited with the Hexeditor, right? Where do I copy them? Whatever I do, I don't get any activations in the the Activation Manager. And what is the part in the quote on the first post? Thanks.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Sep 17, 2013 11:28 am 

Joined: Tue Sep 17, 2013 11:16 am
Posts: 3
(nuser) Well I was so impressed with work people have done on the V21 Activation... I had to try it. Downloaded Studio5000 and the 4Share rar and set about replacing all the supplied files into the appropriate directories. All the licenses appeared but I cannot borrow any from the server ???? I've rechecked the crack files and they are all in the correct place. Activation Manager just won't use the licenses ???? Can anyone suggest a workround??? Cheers to all (oo)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Sep 21, 2013 8:34 pm 

Joined: Thu Mar 01, 2012 2:49 am
Posts: 10
Where did you dl the studio 5000 ? I need that link urgently :D


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Sep 24, 2013 2:03 am 

Joined: Tue Sep 17, 2013 11:16 am
Posts: 3
:anon: Read all these posts... viewtopic.php?f=12&t=19093


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Sep 30, 2013 2:08 am 

Joined: Tue Apr 09, 2013 5:36 am
Posts: 17
please can anyone make it little cleared.
should I replace the file in ab_s_5k_l (like flexsvr) with the original ones. or do all the haxedit and ignore the files?
thanks


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Sep 30, 2013 5:13 am 

Joined: Tue Sep 17, 2013 11:16 am
Posts: 3
Replace all the files with all the ab_s_5k files in the directories shown... or do the hex edit yourself. Much easier to just replace the files (rename the originals with the extension "old")


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:51 am 

Joined: Wed Nov 12, 2008 4:30 pm
Posts: 38
Location: America
Thank you very much everybody..!!! for explain the procedure (clap) (pgood)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Oct 14, 2013 5:53 pm 

Joined: Tue Mar 06, 2007 8:59 am
Posts: 102
Location: China
Thanks


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Oct 18, 2013 12:06 am 

Joined: Tue Apr 09, 2013 5:36 am
Posts: 17
what is the emulator working with v21, any body has a link, thanks again


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Oct 29, 2013 8:20 pm 

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2011 9:35 am
Posts: 7
Hi All!
I installed Windows 7 64bit and Studio 5000 21.00.01 after tried use this activation,
but program showed window "Product Activation Failed" with warning "period will expire..." (h)
Could you please help me. (oo) (sos)
What I doing not right? (h)
I replaced all files according instruction. (read)

Thanks!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Nov 03, 2013 1:18 pm 

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2011 9:35 am
Posts: 7
Hi ALL!
Please ignore my previous message.
I found my mistake.
Now all working.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Nov 27, 2013 4:05 am 

Joined: Fri Nov 15, 2013 8:07 pm
Posts: 3
hello everliving. im still getting the 'activation failed error msge for my studio 5000. please tell what what u did to fix your problem. thanks in advance.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Nov 29, 2013 5:22 pm 

Joined: Sat Dec 03, 2011 4:19 am
Posts: 1
Hi!

I have the some problem:
gode81 wrote:
But now I need to upgrade the Factory Talk Activation to version 3.6 in order to install Factory Talk View Studio v7.0.
After upgrade the View Studio work fine, but Studio 5000 give me a week of work.
I tried to downgrade Factory Talk Activation to version 3.51 follow the procedure and View Studio is in Demo mode (5 displays!!) , but Studio 5000 works fine.


Any solution??

Thanks!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Nov 30, 2013 4:56 pm 

Joined: Tue Apr 12, 2011 4:44 pm
Posts: 121
It means you have not done something right.
Check if the changes to the file have been done.
run a command prompt and cd to directory then type FC orig.dll modified.dll and it should show the differences.
also check the log file generated by the security manager.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Dec 04, 2013 3:45 pm 

Joined: Fri Nov 15, 2013 8:07 pm
Posts: 3
i have replaced all files with the ones in the crack but still it gives a messege that activation failed and im using it in grace period. im not sure what im missing. pliz help. during installation which serial nuber should i use? is there more to whats in the crack that needs to be done. if so pliz help.

thanx in advance


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Dec 08, 2013 3:44 pm 

Joined: Mon Jun 25, 2012 3:05 am
Posts: 3
Hi All,

Can anybody let me know if this works with Studio 21.00.03 as i have done as explained and have downloaded the files, however the files are for 21.00.00. Has this C***k been patched in 21.00.03.

Thanks.

:|


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Jan 30, 2014 11:42 pm 

Joined: Wed May 26, 2010 7:56 pm
Posts: 5
gode81 wrote:
But now I need to upgrade the Factory Talk Activation to version 3.6 in order to install Factory Talk View Studio v7.0.
After upgrade the View Studio work fine, but Studio 5000 give me a week of work.
I tried to downgrade Factory Talk Activation to version 3.51 follow the procedure and View Studio is in Demo mode (5 displays!!) , but Studio 5000 works fine.

Did you find some solution for that ?

I have to install FTView Studio on VMPlayer with other OS in order to be able to use it properly ( you can activate Logix 5000 v.20 with Studio 5000 (v.21) and FTA 3.51 works, because Logix 5000 is a Studio 5000 component) ..
But, still no solutions to activate Studio 5000 with FTA 3.6 or to activate FTView 7.0 with FTA 3.51.... not on the same OS at least...
Even I have problem with Logix 5000 v.20 .... when Studio 5000 (v.21) is installed over v.20, I got error msg and after that Logix 5000(if you using v.20) crashing - some problem with EDS library files...

Can you share if you find some solution for FTA 3.51 and FTA 3.6 ?
Thanks


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Nov 15, 2014 1:08 am 

Joined: Fri Nov 14, 2014 6:11 pm
Posts: 2
Hey I would like to add myself to request. Anyone knows solutions for FTA 3.6 ??


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 14, 2015 3:19 pm 

Joined: Thu Oct 14, 2010 2:41 pm
Posts: 1
ivogd wrote:
gode81 wrote:
But now I need to upgrade the Factory Talk Activation to version 3.6 in order to install Factory Talk View Studio v7.0.
After upgrade the View Studio work fine, but Studio 5000 give me a week of work.
I tried to downgrade Factory Talk Activation to version 3.51 follow the procedure and View Studio is in Demo mode (5 displays!!) , but Studio 5000 works fine.

Did you find some solution for that ?

I have to install FTView Studio on VMPlayer with other OS in order to be able to use it properly ( you can activate Logix 5000 v.20 with Studio 5000 (v.21) and FTA 3.51 works, because Logix 5000 is a Studio 5000 component) ..
But, still no solutions to activate Studio 5000 with FTA 3.6 or to activate FTView 7.0 with FTA 3.51.... not on the same OS at least...
Even I have problem with Logix 5000 v.20 .... when Studio 5000 (v.21) is installed over v.20, I got error msg and after that Logix 5000(if you using v.20) crashing - some problem with EDS library files...

Can you share if you find some solution for FTA 3.51 and FTA 3.6 ?
Thanks



(sos) (sos) (sos)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Jan 25, 2015 5:34 pm 

Joined: Sun Jan 25, 2015 5:20 pm
Posts: 1
Hello Everybody!

I need some help. I just download the studio 5000 21.00.01.iso. But not crack in the file. Somebody please sent to me the crack, and a little description about what can I do with the crack.

Thank you Everybody!

Best regards:
Richi


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jan 27, 2015 6:12 pm 

Joined: Fri Dec 12, 2014 12:20 pm
Posts: 2
Hi!

I managed to install studio 5000 on Win8.1, but after replacing crack files i'm still without licences. Only grace period.
Maybe for newer Windows versions something more should be changed?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Apr 19, 2015 4:59 pm 

Joined: Tue Sep 11, 2012 10:16 am
Posts: 1
Thank you for posting the procedure. I was able to activate Studio 5000 i have downloaded from the links given on this thread viewtopic.php?f=12&t=19093&p=70840&hilit=studio+5000#p70840 (the mega is working, credits to matro05).

I have replaced the files stated but was not able to make it successful at first. The last thing I did was to copy the statements below the "quote:" on the procedure and copied to the FTAsystem file found on user\public documents\ rockwell automation \ activations. After saving i have restarted studio 5000 and voila, the product was activated.

Thank you very much for posting and credits to the original author of the procedure.

(tyou)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed May 13, 2015 6:57 pm 

Joined: Thu Feb 25, 2010 9:09 am
Posts: 9
Install Studio5000 v.21, crack - ok.
but after installing RSNetworx v.24 the activation fell off and the desired address in the files are the other numbers

Help

broken copied the files from another computer, and the folder with RSLinx, as it is when you install RSNetworx v.24 installed RSLinx v. 3.71. It worked, but RSNetworx only runs in a demo mode

скопировал ломаные файлы с другого компьютера, и папку с RSLinx, так как он при установке RSNetworx v.24 установил RSLinx v. 3.71. Все заработало, но RSNetworx запускается только в демо режиме


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Jun 28, 2015 8:53 pm 

Joined: Fri Aug 05, 2011 4:01 pm
Posts: 1
Hello, I read the posts about activating studio 5000 V21.
Now I installed studio 5000 V24 and want to activate it.
Are the same files and same hex stings (with a different address) to be change as with V21?
Has someone already a small description of the procedure for V24?

Thanks.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Oct 21, 2015 12:55 pm 

Joined: Thu Oct 15, 2015 8:41 am
Posts: 1
Please help me to get Studio 5000 Logix V24.00 (sos)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Oct 22, 2015 8:25 am 

Joined: Thu Feb 25, 2010 9:09 am
Posts: 9
kamalchennai wrote:
Please help me to get Studio 5000 Logix V24.00 (sos)

напиши в личку е-майл - вышлю, там образ


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Oct 24, 2015 11:37 pm 

Joined: Sun Dec 30, 2007 11:03 am
Posts: 92
Location: Mexico
Hello Friends

Somebody has Studio V24 Working?

I have followed the instructions, but the addresses and values are different.

Can somebody help us?


Thanks a lot. :mrgreen:


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Mar 28, 2016 10:37 am 

Joined: Tue Jan 05, 2016 5:35 pm
Posts: 4
asteroidehk wrote:
Hello Friends

Somebody has Studio V24 Working?

I have followed the instructions, but the addresses and values are different.

Can somebody help us?


Thanks a lot. :mrgreen:


Hello,

I have also installed V24 tried to activate but failed please let me know if you are able to activate.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Mar 30, 2016 1:37 pm 

Joined: Tue Jan 05, 2016 5:35 pm
Posts: 4
RobotVolta wrote:
Hello, I read the posts about activating studio 5000 V21.
Now I installed studio 5000 V24 and want to activate it.
Are the same files and same hex stings (with a different address) to be change as with V21?
Has someone already a small description of the procedure for V24?

Thanks.


Hello,

If you are able to activate V24.0 please let me know how to do it.

Thanks


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Mar 31, 2016 11:03 am 

Joined: Fri May 23, 2008 7:00 pm
Posts: 137
Location: Vietnam
Hello everyone.
Can you please tell me how to activate Studio 5000 V23?
many thank.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Aug 26, 2016 11:49 am 

Joined: Fri Aug 26, 2016 10:30 am
Posts: 1
How to activate RSNetworx v24, help me pls


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Oct 02, 2016 6:44 am 

Joined: Tue Jun 23, 2015 11:57 am
Posts: 2
anyone help me to active studio 5000 v27 pls


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 41 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 3 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by International PLCforum® Forum Software © PLCforum
Mobile version