plcforum.uz.ua

International PLC Forum
It is currently Wed Nov 22, 2017 2:12 pm

All times are UTC + 3 hours


Forum rules


Please click here to view the forum rules



Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 107 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3  Next
Author Message
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Tue Jan 27, 2009 6:43 am 

Joined: Wed Oct 29, 2008 6:18 am
Posts: 1
Location: Thailand
Hi, everyone,
Anybody have ANALYZER PRO5 for S5 Industrial Ethernet? Could you share it? Thanks!!


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon May 25, 2009 12:04 am 

Joined: Wed Apr 08, 2009 9:34 pm
Posts: 7
Location: Russia
With many thanks for program.
could not you upload driver for mitsubishi plc serieses FX
You rescue powerfully me.
thanks


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sun May 31, 2009 10:44 am 

Joined: Sun May 18, 2008 11:20 am
Posts: 18
Location: Europe
I"m searching for S5 Ethernet driver too. Sombody can help ?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Jun 03, 2009 10:14 am 

Joined: Wed Jun 03, 2009 10:10 am
Posts: 1
Location: Europe
Is there a driver for Siemens Logo out there somewhere..?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Jun 11, 2009 4:54 pm 

Joined: Sun Feb 08, 2009 2:57 pm
Posts: 7
Location: CHINA
Vitavox wrote:
I also tried to install this software in a virtual machine (XP SP3 in VM Ware workstation).

When I open the Autem "licence key management", I can see all the licences from this forum. However when you try to start the program, an exeption is thrown "Please insert key disk or connect key-dongle to your computer".

I guess the patch does not work on a virtual pc for some reason...

I have the same question.Can somebody help me ?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Jun 12, 2009 7:47 am 

Joined: Sun Feb 08, 2009 2:57 pm
Posts: 7
Location: CHINA
fmhcat wrote:
I have the same question.Can somebody help me ?
I install in pc ,OK!but in virtual pc ,Error! why?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Oct 17, 2009 4:35 pm 

Joined: Sat Oct 20, 2007 12:01 pm
Posts: 5
Location: Sweden
Hello,

The Rapidshare links are blocked, please need the alternative left.
mfg


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Oct 20, 2009 12:13 pm 

Joined: Thu Feb 09, 2006 9:52 am
Posts: 229
Location: Russia
I wait driver for Elau Max4
Russian wrote:
Тут наши поставщики оборудования проговорились, что у них есть драйвер SPS-Analyzer для Elau Max4 (на сайте autem.de что-то не нашел такого).
Но никак не могу рас крутить чтобы дали. Боятся.
Попытаюсь в следующий их приезд (дата не известна) потихоньку стянуть с ихнего ноутбука.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Looking for fresh links
PostPosted: Tue Jul 13, 2010 12:50 pm 

Joined: Sun Apr 04, 2010 10:36 pm
Posts: 5
Hi everybody,

I'm looking for fresh links to get PLC_Analyzer and drivers.

Help me.

Regards.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Jul 15, 2010 12:48 pm 

Joined: Thu Apr 22, 2010 12:25 pm
Posts: 6
Good day!
I would greatly appreciate if somebody could explain to me how to connect PLC Analyzer to S7-400 if the connection uses ehternet without IP only MAC address.

Kind regards,
Andrei
Russian wrote:
Доброго дня!

Как подключить PLC Analyzer к S7-400 если есть подключение через ethernet, но не используется IP, только MAC адрес?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Aug 03, 2010 11:51 am 

Joined: Tue Sep 11, 2007 5:39 pm
Posts: 10
Location: Europe
Hi,
Update to V5.4 makes my Analyzer not working anymore.
Anybody with the same problem? Anybody with a solution?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Aug 08, 2010 11:00 am 

Joined: Fri Oct 20, 2006 9:35 am
Posts: 32
Location: Europe
I have faced the same problem


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Sep 19, 2010 2:11 am 

Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2009 5:31 pm
Posts: 10
Hello, I can download this software and drivers, post the links.
Thanks.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Sep 25, 2010 5:16 am 

Joined: Fri Sep 24, 2010 6:50 pm
Posts: 1
:anon:

Hi everybody,

I'm looking for fresh links to get PLC_Analyzer and drivers.

Help me.

Regards.

:anon:


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Sep 29, 2010 3:22 pm 

Joined: Wed Mar 31, 2010 4:06 pm
Posts: 2
Hi, Im looking for PLC-ANALYZER 5 -

Can anyone PLEASE upload working version + crack ? :)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Oct 03, 2010 5:51 pm 

Joined: Sun Oct 03, 2010 5:05 pm
Posts: 1
I need the PLC-ANALYZER 5, It took me 3days to download a "Autem-Plc-Analyzer-Pro-5.zip" file (already spoiled) from the link below:
ed2k://|file|Autem-Plc-Analyzer-Pro-5.z ... FF7F2859|/

Please help!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Dec 05, 2012 1:04 am 

Joined: Tue Dec 04, 2012 1:50 am
Posts: 2
Hi all, I`m nooby here, but reading through I can not seem to find a fresh link to the SPS analyser V5. Please help me!
Upload it somewhere, make a fresh link to analyser and crack.

Всем привет, будучи тут новеньким и прочтя много тем, не как не могу найти свежую (рабучую) ссылку на Аналайзер v5. Пожалйста помогите и залейте его куданибудь, сделав новую рабочую ссылку на Аналайзкр и крек. Заранее СПС.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Feb 20, 2014 12:55 pm 

Joined: Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:36 pm
Posts: 14
Hi all, I`m nooby here, but reading through I can not seem to find a fresh link to the SPS analyser V5. Please help me!
Upload it somewhere, make a fresh link to analyser and crack.

Всем привет, будучи тут новеньким и прочтя много тем, не как не могу найти свежую (рабучую) ссылку на Аналайзер v5. Пожалйста помогите и залейте его куданибудь, сделав новую рабочую ссылку на Аналайзкр и крек. Заранее СПС.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Mar 12, 2014 2:04 am 

Joined: Tue Mar 11, 2014 6:08 am
Posts: 4
SPS-Analyzer 5.3
https://mega.co.nz/#!ZgZxjJLb!Fg7RyUHU-5RhfNJPLbHZdP6LhYRkruwYP0XxqQs8Yo8
pw: 1qayxsw2


Last edited by Ruddi on Mon Mar 16, 2015 11:47 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Mar 13, 2014 11:00 pm 

Joined: Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:36 pm
Posts: 14
How undongle ?
Russian wrote:
Большое спасибо за ссылку! Не подскажете как обойти запрос "Dongle Key"???


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Mar 14, 2014 2:10 am 

Joined: Tue Mar 11, 2014 6:08 am
Posts: 4
Undongle

1,:Copy to svcrypt.dll,syczpia.dll ---->...:\win....\system32
2,:Copy to anawin.exe ---->"plc-analyzer" install folder
3,:copy to driver.dll---->"plc-analyzer\driver" install folder
4,:Run update 5.3
5,:Run program


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Mar 15, 2014 12:26 am 

Joined: Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:36 pm
Posts: 14
Привет Ruddi
Я проделaл всё как сказано в инструкцие. К сожалению после запуска программы у меня появляется окно с запросом ключа (Keydisk , Dongle Key)
На данный момент пытаюсъ запустить программу в XP-SP3

Helo Ruddi
I did evrithing like Description is telling. After the last step, when I'm trieing to start Software I'm getting popup Window, wich is asking me for Keydisk or Dongle-Key. I'm trieing to get this Software running on XP-SP3.

Hallo Ruddi.
Ich habe die Software nach Anleitung installiert. Wenn ich die nun zu starten versuche, erscheint ein Fenster, das nach einer Schlüsseldiskette oder Dongle-Key fragt. Ich versuche momentan die Software unter XP-SP3 zum laufen zu bringen.

Спасибо за всякую помощъ! Thank Youer for help! Danke für jede Hilfe!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Mar 15, 2014 2:28 am 

Joined: Tue Mar 11, 2014 6:08 am
Posts: 4
Also ich habe den schon auf mindestens 10 Field-PG's Installiert und er funktioniert problemlos.

Hier nochmal die genaue Installation:

Quote:
Wenn schon eine Version vom SPS-Analyzer installiert ist dann deinstallieren & Rechner neu starten.

Den ganzen Ordner X:\Ablage\Diagnose\SPS Analyzer\SPS-Analyzer 5 auf den Laptop kopieren.

<Laptop>\SPS-Analyzer 5\Setup\setup.exe installieren

Die Lizenzverwaltung übergehen bzw. schließen.

Die Datei <Laptop>\SPS-Analyzer 5\PLC_Analyzer_sys_dll\anawin.exe kopieren und die im Programmpfad vorhandene Datei ersetzen C:\Program Files\AUTEM\SPS-ANALYZER pro 5\anawin.exe

Die SPS-Treiber <Laptop>\SPS-Analyzer 5\PLC_Analyzer_sys_dll\SPS-Treiber\*.* in den Ordner C:\Program Files\AUTEM\SPS-ANALYZER pro 5\DRIVER kopieren.

Die beiden Dateien (svcrypt.dll, syczpia.sys) in den Ordner C:\Windows\System32 kopieren.

Nun das Update starten <Laptop>\SPS-Analyzer 5\Update 5.3\up_530.exe

Jetzt erst den SPS-Analyzer starten!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Mar 15, 2014 3:58 pm 

Joined: Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:36 pm
Posts: 14
.. Danke für die idiotensichere Anleitung!!!
Habe es endlich an einem Rechner zum Laufen bekommen. Ursprünglich habe die ganze Zeit versucht das Programm in der VMWare zu installieren. Es ist jedes mal an dem scheiß Dongle gescheitert. Unter Win 7 läuft es auch nicht. Habe dann einen uralten Rechner mit der physikalischen Xp-Instalation benutzt und es LÄUFT!!!
Mein Ziel ist es, das Ding in der VMWare zum laufen zu bekommen. Ich bleibe weiterhin dran. Wenn einer noch ein Tip bezüglich VMWare Integration hat, bin ich dankbar. Auf jeden Fall schon mal ein Teilerfolg.
Danke!!!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Mar 16, 2014 1:39 am 

Joined: Tue Mar 11, 2014 6:08 am
Posts: 4
Also der SPS-Analyzer 5 funktioniert bei mir unter Win7-x32 tadellos, bei Win7-x64 habe ich ihn nicht getestet.
Ja, bei VMWare gibt es ein problem mit dem Dongle Driver.
Aber nimm doch den SPS-Analyzer 4 - der funktioniert von NT4.0 bis Windows 7.
Der hat aber nur Treiber für S5, S7-MPI & S7-Ethernet.

SPS-Analyzer 4
https://mega.co.nz/#!J14j3RrD!7Vk9-_CUTH00eQFvYMcBA23tvozgpKUNT8BNBwj2dGQ
pw: 1qayxsw2


Last edited by Ruddi on Mon Mar 16, 2015 11:47 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Mar 16, 2014 6:28 pm 

Joined: Tue Sep 11, 2007 5:39 pm
Posts: 10
Location: Europe
Hi,
remedy helps great with WinXP ... any solution for Win7/64?
Thx


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Mar 26, 2014 10:37 am 

Joined: Fri Apr 15, 2011 10:39 am
Posts: 2
To install on Win7 x64 you have to install the 64 Bit WibuKey Runtime dongle driver (downloadable from Wibu Systems website).
Also you have to copy svcrypt.dll, syczpia.dll to \windows\SysWOW64 instead of \windows\system32


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Mar 27, 2014 8:35 am 

Joined: Tue Sep 11, 2007 5:39 pm
Posts: 10
Location: Europe
Hi,

For testing is installed in VM:

- Install works fine with your instructions.
- Update to V5.56 is O.K.
- Analyzer starts O.K.

But then is asking for "Please insert keydisk or connect the Key-Dongle to your computer!"

Is this only in VM? Under real system no problem?

Thx


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jun 16, 2014 5:55 pm 

Joined: Sun Dec 04, 2005 12:06 pm
Posts: 15
Location: Europe
Insert the following in the workstation config.file:

monitor_control.virtual_rdtsc = "false"
monitor_control.restrict_backdoor = "true"and will
monitor_control.disable_directexec = "true"
isolation.tools.getPtrLocation.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.setPtrLocation.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.setVersion.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.getVersion.disable = "true"

This will prevent Analyzer 5 to detect the virtual machine.
Don't know what Versions of Workstations support this parameters, version 10 is konfirmed, maybe also 7 to 9

Analyzer updates from 5.4 will remove the drivers after sampling more than 1 hour and will not save the sample.
and anawin.exe will not startup again

to deinstall the prog you have to remove the drivers first : "License-Key.exe -force_deinstall"

have fun!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Jun 27, 2014 3:04 am 

Joined: Thu Sep 27, 2012 1:03 am
Posts: 2
Hello to all.
First I want to thank everyone who participated in this post.

Unable intalar in My VM10 (windows7 64bit) but when I open the program I am getting the following message.

"Please insert or connect the Keydisk-Key Dongle to yor computer!"

When I click OK the program closes.

Could help me solve this problem?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Jul 20, 2014 2:17 am 

Joined: Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:36 pm
Posts: 14
Modify the config file!
Take a look to the post from pwkoller! He did good description!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Sep 08, 2014 6:21 pm 

Joined: Mon Jul 21, 2008 7:25 pm
Posts: 53
Location: China
Hello pwkoller,

I try it as you said, the script have one mistake in line2 "monitor_control.restrict_backdoor = "true"and will", we have delete the words "and will".
After that, the VM running very well, but when I close the VM, alaways get the error message " winlogon.exe-Application error ", then the machine restart endless.
could you optimize you script?
Thanx


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Nov 14, 2014 6:19 pm 

Joined: Fri Nov 14, 2014 6:11 pm
Posts: 2
Doesn't anyone now how I can run PLC Analyzer in Win7 64 ? I tried ways which were described here (put files to WOW64 folder and install key drivers for 64 bit). Program was working and after that stops running and now it not stats at all.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Nov 21, 2014 5:13 pm 

Joined: Sun Dec 04, 2005 12:06 pm
Posts: 15
Location: Europe
VM again:

only following line is needed in .vmx: (workstation up to V10)
isolation.tools.getVersion.disable = "true"

The point is: You will not have the Vmware-tools running in the Guest - so for example vmxnet3 ethernet-card wont run (depends on vmware-tools)
and You have to use the Windows-Shutdown Button to clean shutdown your guest.

I run as Guest Windows 7 32bit Professional and updatet the cracked drivers up to V5.9 with the originals and it works. also on the Laptop host win7/64/ultimate
i think its recommended to install the updates one after the other: 5.3 - 5.4 -5.5 .......5.9

If you want to reinstall the crack you have to deinstall the dongledrivers too ( they are updatet also and V5.0 does not override it -> Version missmatch )


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Feb 17, 2015 9:43 pm 

Joined: Wed Oct 31, 2007 4:47 pm
Posts: 30
Location: Europe
I am trying to find a cracked driver for MITSUBISHI MELSEC Q / A / FX programming interface.
I have an old installation of 5.1.1 with many drivers except that i need.
Can anyone share this driver dll?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri May 22, 2015 2:42 am 

Joined: Wed May 20, 2015 9:08 pm
Posts: 1
Hi!

I have the same issue as user davmazi. I use Win7 Ultimate 64 an program was working absolutely corect until it's suddenly stopped running. Whatever I will do it won't starts up.
Does anyoue have any idea why?

Sincerely
BW


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jun 16, 2015 7:15 pm 

Joined: Fri Feb 13, 2015 9:01 pm
Posts: 4
I've got the same problem... I use Win7 Ultimate 32 bits, it was working fine and then it stopped running. I don't know what I did wrong.

Did you find out what could be causing this?

Regards.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Jun 20, 2015 8:39 am 

Joined: Wed Sep 05, 2012 11:18 pm
Posts: 20
Quote:
Insert the following in the workstation config.file:

monitor_control.virtual_rdtsc = "false"
monitor_control.restrict_backdoor = "true"and will
monitor_control.disable_directexec = "true"
isolation.tools.getPtrLocation.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.setPtrLocation.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.setVersion.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.getVersion.disable = "true"

This will prevent Analyzer 5 to detect the virtual machine.
Don't know what Versions of Workstations support this parameters, version 10 is konfirmed, maybe also 7 to 9

Analyzer updates from 5.4 will remove the drivers after sampling more than 1 hour and will not save the sample.
and anawin.exe will not startup again

to deinstall the prog you have to remove the drivers first : "License-Key.exe -force_deinstall"

have fun!


Where to find this config.file ???


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jun 30, 2015 11:50 am 

Joined: Tue Jun 30, 2015 11:20 am
Posts: 1
I'm running PLC ANALYZER PRO 5 and I'm getting 2 seconds gaps (2 seconds without updating singal from plc)

Image
Merker Byte 3 is clocked so in PLC there is no pause in those pulses. And MW10 is simply incremented by 1 in every cycle - so again, in PLC there is no pause.

The problem occurs once or twice in a minute and is sligthly above 2 seconds long.

My PC: Windows 7 64 bit PLC Analyzer PRO 5.6.0 (but the same problem was at Win 7 32-bit Analyzer 5.3.3)
PLC is Simatic 315-2DP
Connection to PLC is via MPI or PROFIBUS (same problem for both).
I use PC Adapter USB and except this PLC Analyzer I have no problem with connection to PLC.

Any ideas if this is caused by the crack? My analyzer was downloaded from here.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 27, 2015 3:08 pm 

Joined: Thu Sep 08, 2011 2:40 pm
Posts: 1
Hey to all!

I am using vmware 10 on which i run Windows 7 x64

I patched program as you said:
-Download and install WIBU dongle x64
-Copy to svcrypt.dll,syczpia.dll ---->...:\win....\yswow64
-Copy to anawin.exe ---->"plc-analyzer" install folder
-copy to driver.dll---->"plc-analyzer\driver" install folder
-Run update 5.3
-Run program

Add files in vmware.vmx file:

monitor_control.virtual_rdtsc = "false"
monitor_control.restrict_backdoor = "true"and will
monitor_control.disable_directexec = "true"
isolation.tools.getPtrLocation.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.setPtrLocation.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.setVersion.disable = "true"
isolation.tools.getVersion.disable = "true"

Program is running OK, but when i want to go online on PLC i get this error:
Image

Any idea? I tried with TCP/IP drivers (ping is OK), and with CP 5711 adapter


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Aug 10, 2015 11:11 pm 

Joined: Tue Jun 30, 2015 7:45 pm
Posts: 1
Quote:
Any idea? I tried with TCP/IP drivers (ping is OK), and with CP 5711 adapter


From Manual:
7.1.2 Installing additional software
To use the S7 driver, at least STEP 7 (V3.0 or higher) or TIA Portal must be installed on your
computer. You also have to install SIMATIC NET, if you want to establish a connection via
Industrial Ethernet TCP/IP / PROFINET.


Did you do that?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Oct 02, 2015 12:18 am 

Joined: Thu Oct 01, 2015 11:19 pm
Posts: 1
Hi all!
Does anyone have fresh work link on PLC-Analyzer with key?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Oct 26, 2015 4:22 pm 

Joined: Tue Sep 24, 2013 1:41 am
Posts: 60
Würde mich über weitere Informationen freuen... Leider funktionieren die Links alle nicht mehr.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Dec 07, 2015 1:56 am 

Joined: Wed Jan 21, 2015 8:48 pm
Posts: 1
Dear all,

I need yours help. I want to install PLC Analyzer 5, I downloaded the program from many-many page, but still not running.
The WkWin32.dll missing every time but I could solve it. I tried on virtual pc, normal PC (Win XP,Vista, 7, 8 32/64 bit) but NO!!!!! Isn't working!!! I do something wrong or my version of Program isn't correct.
From this reason I want to please somebody to send me one version of this program (what is running 100 %) in zip, or send some link from ther e I can download it. And send me please alos how has to install.
This would be very big help for me!
Many thanks in advance.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Dec 18, 2015 11:17 am 

Joined: Tue May 31, 2011 3:44 pm
Posts: 3
Dear friends, may be anybody have a driver for B&R?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Mar 05, 2016 1:27 pm 

Joined: Sat Mar 05, 2016 1:22 pm
Posts: 1
Hello!

can you help me with driver for Codesys and GE Fanuc 90-30 SNP?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Apr 26, 2016 5:22 pm 

Joined: Tue Dec 04, 2012 1:50 am
Posts: 2
Hello, everybody.
I`d like to know, is anybody got a PLC drivers for S-7 Profibus, ethernet and Wi-Fi, may be, for 5.3.0 version of PLC-ANALYZER? Cause I install it, and the drivers in a package are for 5.1.0 PLC-ANALYZER. They a not recognized by version 5.3.0.
May be I`m doing something wrong?

Thank you very much.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Apr 27, 2016 6:00 pm 

Joined: Tue May 31, 2011 3:44 pm
Posts: 3
Wereelk wrote:
Hello, everybody.
I`d like to know, is anybody got a PLC drivers for S-7 Profibus, ethernet and Wi-Fi, may be, for 5.3.0 version of PLC-ANALYZER? Cause I install it, and the drivers in a package are for 5.1.0 PLC-ANALYZER. They a not recognized by version 5.3.0.
May be I`m doing something wrong?

Thank you very much.


These drivers are standard for PLC Analyzer. The 5.3 you can download here:
https://mega.co.nz/#!ZgZxjJLb!Fg7RyUHU-5RhfNJPLbHZdP6LhYRkruwYP0XxqQs8Yo8
pw: 1qayxsw2


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu May 05, 2016 12:12 am 

Joined: Sun May 01, 2016 11:42 am
Posts: 1
Hi,

Are you sure this version is working under Windows 7 64 bits.
It's look like the parts are not working ...


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri Oct 28, 2016 4:44 pm 

Joined: Thu Dec 04, 2014 12:50 am
Posts: 3
:anon:
need help
I need PLC-ANALYZER with drive ( s5_tcp_drive )

Hepl me.


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 107 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3  Next

All times are UTC + 3 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 14 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by International PLCforum® Forum Software © PLCforum
Mobile version